Welcome Package
Up to $5,000
100% match on each of your first five deposits
Wagering
20× (bonus + deposit)
Max Bet
$10 per spin
Min Deposit
$25
Weekly Withdrawal Limit
$5,000
Lincoln Casino$50 No Deposit Bonus

Lincoln Casino $50 No Deposit Bonus

Looking for a Lincoln Casino $50 no deposit bonus? The closest available options are an $18 no-deposit bonus, a $15 no-deposit bonus and several free-spin promotions. Here is how the terms work so you can choose an offer with your eyes open.
Lincoln Casino holds a licence issued by the Government of Curaçao, providing regulatory oversight for its gaming operations and player account management.

Welcome PackageUp to $5,000

  1. OperatorLiberty Slots Group
  2. Established2013
  3. GamesOver 250 titles
  4. SoftwareWGS Technology

The closest Lincoln Casino no-deposit offers

Lincoln Casino’s current no-deposit options include an $18 bonus with code LCBLI18 and a separate $15 bonus. Neither gives you $50 in bonus funds, but both let you start without making the qualifying deposit first. Winnings still have to meet the relevant wagering and cashout rules.

OfferCodeWageringMaximum cashoutImportant rule
$18 no-deposit bonusLCBLI1840× bonus$150$25 deposit required to process winnings withdrawal
$15 no-deposit bonusNo code provided40×$75$10 maximum bet

The $18 promotion is the larger of the two. Its 40× requirement is calculated on the $18 bonus, giving a target of $720. The $15 promotion also uses 40× wagering, while its maximum cashout is $75 and its maximum bet is $10.

The $18 offer has the higher cashout cap

Code LCBLI18 comes with a $150 maximum cashout. You must also make a deposit of at least $25 before winnings from that offer can be processed for withdrawal.

How to claim the $18 offer and request a withdrawal

The LCBLI18 promotion gives you an $18 no-deposit bonus. Since wagering is 40× the bonus, the calculation is $18 × 40 = $720. That is the amount of qualifying play needed under the stated promotion terms.

  1. Register an account

    Select your country of residence, then complete the registration screens with your name, date of birth, mailing address and email address.

  2. Confirm your email

    Open the welcome email and click the confirmation link to validate the account.

  3. Enter LCBLI18

    Apply code LCBLI18 in the promotion or cashier area where the bonus is claimed. Bonuses must be manually activated after the qualifying action.

  4. Play within the terms

    Work through the 40× wagering requirement and keep to the maximum bet that applies to the selected promotion.

  5. Meet the deposit condition

    For the $18 offer, make a deposit of at least $25 before asking for the winnings to be processed for withdrawal.

  6. Choose a withdrawal method

    Available withdrawal methods include Neteller, Skrill, Bitcoin, bank wire transfer and cheque.

Withdrawals have a 48-hour pending or reversal period. General processing takes approximately three days, and e-wallet withdrawals are also stated as taking approximately three days. The weekly withdrawal limit is $5,000. Amounts above that are split into weekly instalments, with the unpaid balance not returned to the account between instalments.

Bonus-code winnings may be invalidated if you have withdrawn within the previous two weeks. That timing rule is worth checking before you combine a bonus claim with a withdrawal request.

Free spins and deposit promotions with more playing value

If you are happy to make a deposit, Lincoln Casino also has match bonuses and free-spin promotions. These are different from a no-deposit offer, but they may suit you if you want a larger starting balance or extra spins.

PromotionRequirementWageringExtra terms
GG100LC$20 minimum deposit20× bonus + deposit100% up to $100 plus 25 free spins on Ginger George; valid until 30 November 2026
EQUINOXDeposit promotionPromotion terms apply100% up to $200 plus 50 free spins on Wheel of Chance II - The Big Wheel
Book of the Earth free spinsNo deposit40×$2 maximum bet; 5× maximum cashout on winnings; slots only
Black Magic free spinsNo deposit40×$2 maximum bet; 5× maximum cashout on winnings; slots only
The Reel Deal free spinsNo deposit40×$2 maximum bet; 5× maximum cashout on winnings; slots only

The no-deposit free-spin offers include 50 spins on The Book of the Earth, Black Magic and The Reel Deal. There are also 25 free spins on Ginger George. Each free spin is worth $0.25. These offers are for pokies and carry 40× wagering, a $2 maximum bet and a maximum cashout of five times the winnings.

The main welcome package matches 100% up to $1,000 on each of your first five deposits, for up to $5,000 in total. The minimum deposit is $25. Wagering is 20× the combined bonus and deposit, with a $10 maximum wager and a $2 limit per individual pay-line on pokies.

Compare the wagering formula, not only the headline

A 40× bonus-only requirement and a 20× bonus-plus-deposit requirement are calculated differently. Write down the bonus, deposit and multiplier before you start so the target is clear.

Which games count towards bonus wagering

Your choice of game affects how much play counts towards a bonus. Pokies, Keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Blackjack and video poker contribute 10%, while Roulette, Baccarat, Craps and dice games contribute 0%.

Game typeContribution
Pokies100%
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Blackjack10%
Video poker10%
Roulette, Baccarat, Craps and dice0%

For example, $100 wagered on a slot counts as $100 towards the requirement. The same $100 wagered on a 10% contribution game counts as $10. Roulette, Baccarat and Craps do not help clear the bonus target.

Lincoln Casino offers over 250 games, including more than 130 pokies, table games, video poker, Keno, progressive jackpots and scratch cards. WGS Technology supplies the games. Demo mode is available on most titles, although progressive jackpot games cannot be played in demo mode.

You can browse Games Online across the available categories, including the Wild X slot series. The Book of the Earth has an RTP of 90%. There is no live casino.

Deposits, withdrawals and account conditions

Lincoln Online accepts AUD, USD, EUR and Bitcoin. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Tether, Neteller, Skrill, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Payz, Apple Pay, Google Pay, eZeeWallet, Sofort, Quick Cash, Pasteandpay, online bank transfer, bank wire and cheque.

Cryptocurrency deposits start at $5 and have zero fees.
Card deposits start at $25, with no casino fee charged.
Withdrawals are available through Neteller, Skrill, Bitcoin, bank wire transfer and cheque.
Bank wire and cheque withdrawals each carry a $45 fee.
The casino states that there is no win limit on withdrawals.
Live chat operates 24/7, 365 days a year. Email and telephone support are also available.

You can set monthly spending limits, temporarily close the account, opt out of wagering or use full self-blocking. Written self-exclusion permanently closes the account, and the account cannot be reopened after self-exclusion. The minimum age is 18, or the higher local legal gambling age.

If you are comparing the $50 search term with a Free Spins No Deposit promotion or Cashback, focus on the maximum bet, wagering calculation, game contribution and cashout cap. Those details tell you how the offer behaves in practice. Gambling uses real money, so only play with an amount you can afford to lose.

Choose the promotion that fits your budget

Compare the $18 and $15 no-deposit offers with the deposit bonuses before claiming one. Check the multiplier, bet limit and cashout rule, then keep your play within a comfortable budget.

$50 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Lincoln Casino have a $50 no-deposit bonus?

The available no-deposit options include an $18 bonus and a $15 bonus. The $18 promotion uses code LCBLI18 and has a $150 maximum cashout.

What is the code for the $18 no-deposit bonus?

The code is **LCBLI18**. The offer has 40× wagering, a $150 maximum cashout and a $25 deposit requirement before winnings can be processed for withdrawal.

How much wagering applies to the $18 bonus?

The requirement is 40× the $18 bonus. This creates a wagering target of $720.

What is the maximum cashout on the $15 no-deposit bonus?

The $15 no-deposit bonus has a $75 maximum cashout. It also carries 40× wagering and a $10 maximum bet.

Can roulette count towards a bonus?

Roulette contributes 0% towards bonus wagering. Baccarat, Craps and dice games also contribute 0%, while pokies, Keno and scratch cards contribute 100%.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

The minimum deposit is $25. The package matches 100% up to $1,000 on each of your first five deposits, up to $5,000 in total.

How long do Lincoln Casino withdrawals take?

There is a 48-hour pending period, followed by approximately three days for general withdrawal processing. E-wallet withdrawals are also stated as taking approximately three days.

Can I use Lincoln Casino bonuses on mobile?

Yes. The casino platform works through a mobile browser on smartphones and tablets. There is no dedicated iOS or Android app.