Welcome Package
Up to $5,000
100% match on each of your first five deposits
Wagering
20× (bonus + deposit)
Max Bet
$10 per spin
Min Deposit
$25
Weekly Withdrawal Limit
$5,000
Lincoln Casino75 Free Spins No Deposit

Lincoln Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for a Lincoln Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The current promotions include several free-spin packages, plus no-deposit spins on selected pokies and deposit offers with extra spins. Here is how the closest options work, what they cost and which rules matter before you claim one.
Lincoln Casino holds a licence issued by the Government of Curaçao, providing regulatory oversight for its gaming operations and player account management.

Welcome PackageUp to $5,000

  1. OperatorLiberty Slots Group
  2. Established2013
  3. GamesOver 250 titles
  4. SoftwareWGS Technology

The closest free-spin offers and how they work

The available free-spin promotions give you spins on named games rather than one general spin balance. You can choose from no-deposit spins on The Book of the Earth, Black Magic, The Reel Deal and Ginger George. There are also deposit promotions that combine a percentage match with spins.

OfferGameMain terms
50 free spinsThe Book of the Earth$2 max bet; 5× maximum cashout on winnings; 40× wagering
50 free spinsBlack Magic$2 max bet; 5× maximum cashout on winnings; 40× wagering
50 free spinsThe Reel Deal$2 max bet; 5× maximum cashout on winnings; 40× wagering
25 free spinsGinger George$2 max bet; 5× maximum cashout on winnings; 40× wagering
100% up to $100 plus 25 spinsGinger George$20 minimum deposit; 20× wagering on bonus plus deposit
100% up to $200 plus 50 spinsWheel of Chance II - The Big WheelCode EQUINOX

Each free spin is worth $0.25

The free-spin value is fixed at $0.25 per spin. That makes 25 spins worth $6.25 in starting spin value, while 50 spins are worth $12.50 before any winnings and wagering rules are applied.

So, while the 75-spin phrase may be what brought you here, the practical choice is between the free-spin amounts and games currently offered. Check the promotion in the cashier, select the qualifying offer and activate it manually after meeting the stated condition.

No-deposit spins: the limits that shape the offer

The no-deposit free spins are tied to specific pokies and carry the same core limits. They are for slots only, the maximum bet is $2, winnings have a 5× maximum cashout and the wagering requirement is 40×.

The Book of the Earth: 50 free spins
Black Magic: 50 free spins
The Reel Deal: 50 free spins
Ginger George: 25 free spins
Each spin has a value of $0.25
Only slots apply to these free-spin offers
The maximum bet is $2
Maximum cashout is 5× winnings
Wagering is 40×

A simple example helps. If the spins generate $20 in winnings, a 5× maximum cashout would make the maximum cashout $100, subject to the promotion's wagering requirement. The 40× rule is applied to the relevant bonus amount, so $20 would mean $800 in wagering before the resulting funds could be withdrawn.

Keep the $2 maximum bet in mind

A larger wager while the free-spin promotion is active can put the promotion at risk. Keep each qualifying spin within the $2 limit.

Deposit offers that include extra spins

If you prefer a deposit promotion, Lincoln Casino also has several packages that add free spins to a matched deposit. The exact game and code depend on the offer. The Ginger George promotion uses code GG100LC, while EQUINOX applies to Wheel of Chance II - The Big Wheel.

PromotionDeposit requirementWagering and bet terms
GG100LCMinimum deposit $20100% up to $100 plus 25 free spins; 20× bonus plus deposit
EQUINOXDeposit bonus up to $200100% bonus plus 50 free spins on Wheel of Chance II - The Big Wheel
200% matchDeposit promotionUp to $5,000 plus 50 extra spins; $2 max bet; 20× bonus plus deposit
100% matchDeposit promotionUp to $200 plus 25 extra spins; $2 max bet; 20× bonus plus deposit

The GG100LC example is easy to work out. A $20 deposit could produce a $20 match, provided the promotion is available and activated. The wagering figure would then be based on the $40 combined bonus and deposit, making the 20× requirement $800.

The 200% up to $5,000 promotion has a $2 maximum bet, unlimited cashout and 20× wagering on the bonus plus deposit. The 100% up to $200 promotion also has a $2 maximum bet, unlimited cashout and the same 20× calculation. Game contribution rules apply: slots contribute 100%, Blackjack and video poker 10%, and Roulette, Baccarat, Craps and dice games 0%.

Choose the game before you claim

Free spins are attached to particular titles. If you want to play another game, a general deposit bonus may be more suitable, but its contribution rates and bet limit still apply.

How to claim a free-spin promotion

  1. Open an account

    Select Sign-Up, choose your country of residence and complete the three registration screens with your name, date of birth, mailing address and email address.

  2. Confirm your email

    Use the confirmation link in the welcome email to validate the account.

  3. Select the promotion

    Choose the free-spin or deposit offer shown in the cashier. For a coded offer, enter the relevant code, such as GG100LC or EQUINOX.

  4. Meet the deposit condition

    Make the required deposit if the promotion is deposit-based. Card deposits start at $25, while cryptocurrency deposits start at $5 with zero fees. The GG100LC offer has its own $20 minimum deposit.

  5. Activate the bonus

    Bonuses must be activated manually after the qualifying deposit. Then open the named game and use the promotional spins under its stated rules.

The normal minimum age is 18, or the higher local legal gambling age. Lincoln Casino accepts AUD, USD, EUR and Bitcoin. The platform works in a mobile browser on smartphones and tablets, so you can access the games without a dedicated iOS or Android app.

For players comparing Lincoln Casino Online offers, the main things to check are the game attached to the spins, the maximum bet, the wagering base, the cashout cap and whether a deposit is needed. Honestly, this is the part most people skip, and it is where the real difference between promotions sits.

Wagering rules and game contribution rates

Wagering tells you how much qualifying play is needed before bonus-linked funds can be withdrawn. A 20× requirement on bonus plus deposit uses both amounts in the calculation. A 40× requirement on a no-deposit bonus uses the bonus amount.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno and scratch cards100%
Blackjack and video poker10%
Roulette, Baccarat, Craps and dice0%

The free-spin offers are designed for slots, and the listed no-deposit spins do not extend to table games. Roulette, Baccarat and Craps are excluded from bonus play, so wagering on them does not help clear the requirement.

There is also a limit of one free bonus redemption before your first deposit. Bonus-code winnings may be invalidated if you have withdrawn within the previous two weeks. Keep those points in mind when deciding whether to take a no-deposit promotion first or make a qualifying deposit.

Games, demos and support while you play

Lincoln Casino offers more than 250 games, including over 130 pokies. The library includes 5-reel, 3-reel classic and 7-reel exclusive pokies, table games, video poker, Keno, progressive jackpots and scratch cards. WGS Technology supplies the games, including the Wild X series.

The Book of the Earth has an RTP of 90%. Demo mode is available on most games, although progressive jackpot titles cannot be played in demo mode. There is no live casino, so the table selection is made up of digital games rather than live dealer tables.

If a promotion question comes up, live chat runs 24/7, 365 days a year. Email and telephone support are also available, with support provided in English.

Ready to check the current spin options?

Open the cashier, compare the named games and read the wager, bet and cashout terms before activating a promotion.

Withdrawals and sensible play settings

The withdrawal limit is $5,000 per week. Amounts above that figure are paid in weekly instalments, and the remaining balance does not return to the account between instalments. Withdrawals have a 48-hour pending or reversal period, while general processing and e-wallet withdrawals take approximately three days.

Available withdrawal methods are Neteller, Skrill, Bitcoin, bank wire transfer and cheque. Bank wire and cheque withdrawals each carry a $45 fee. There is no win limit on withdrawals, but the weekly payment limit still applies.

Free spins are entertainment, not a way to guarantee a profit. Lincoln Casino lets you set monthly spending limits, temporarily close your account, opt out of wagering or self-block from all wagering. Written self-exclusion is permanent, and a self-excluded account cannot be reopened.

Set your limits before you start

Choose a spending limit that suits your budget and treat any bonus or free spins as entertainment with real-money risk.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Lincoln Casino offer 75 free spins with no deposit?

The current free-spin options include 50 spins on The Book of the Earth, Black Magic and The Reel Deal, plus 25 spins on Ginger George. Deposit promotions also include 25 or 50 extra spins.

What is the code for the Ginger George free spins?

Use code GG100LC for 100% up to $100 plus 25 free spins on Ginger George. The minimum deposit is $20 and wagering is 20× the bonus plus deposit.

How much is each free spin worth?

Each free spin is worth $0.25, so the total value of a full batch adds up quickly. The spins are credited to your account shortly after you qualify, and any winnings they generate are subject to the standard wagering requirements. It is worth checking the promotions page at Lincoln Casino regularly, as the number of free spins on offer can vary from one promotion to the next.

What is the maximum bet on the no-deposit free spins?

The maximum bet is $2. The no-deposit free spins are for slots only.

What wagering applies to the no-deposit free spins?

The listed no-deposit free-spin offers carry 40× wagering. They also have a 5× maximum cashout on winnings.

Can I play table games with the free-spin promotion?

The no-deposit free spins are limited to the named slot games. For general bonus play, slots contribute 100%, Blackjack and video poker 10%, while Roulette, Baccarat, Craps and dice contribute 0%.

Is there a deposit offer with 50 free spins?

Yes. Code EQUINOX gives a 100% bonus up to $200 plus 50 free spins on Wheel of Chance II - The Big Wheel.

What happens if I win more than $5,000?

Withdrawals are limited to $5,000 per week. Amounts above that are split into weekly instalments, with the remaining balance not returned to the account between payments.